Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Wed. 8 Becker Final L, 9-0
Sun. 12 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 15 Newbury Final L, 6-3
  Rescheduled from 9/13
Sat. 18 Mount Ida * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 19 at Bay Path Final L, 9-0
Wed. 22 at Pine Manor * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 25 Simmons * Final L, 9-0
 
October
Sat. 2 at Suffolk * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 5 Post Postponed
Sat. 9 St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 11 Emmanuel (Mass.) * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 13 Mitchell Final L, 9-0
Thu. 14 Post Postponed
  Rescheduled from 10/5
Sat. 16 at Emerson * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 19 Post Final L, 7-2
  Rescheduled from 10/14
 
September
Sat. 10 Emerson * Postponed
Wed. 14 at New Rochelle Postponed
Sat. 17 at Anna Maria * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 18 Bay Path Final L, 9-0
Mon. 19 at Mitchell Postponed
Fri. 23 at Mitchell Postponed
Sat. 24 at Emmanuel (Mass.) * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 27 at Mitchell Final L, 6-3
 
October
Sun. 2 Emerson * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 5 at Mount Ida * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 7 at St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 8 at Simmons * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 10 Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 15 Suffolk * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 16 St. Joseph's (Brkln) Final L, 5-4
Tue. 18 at New Rochelle Final L, 5-4
 
September
Fri. 14 Mitchell Final W, 7-2
Sat. 15 at Emerson * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 16 at Bay Path Final L, 9-0
Wed. 19 Anna Maria * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 22 Emmanuel (Mass.) * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 25 Simmons * Final L, 9-0
 
October
Sat. 6 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 8 St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 12 at Mount Ida * Final W, 8-1
  at Suffolk * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 14 at St. Joseph's (Brkln) Final W, 7-2
Sat. 20 New Rochelle Final W, 6-3
 
September
Sat. 7 CCNY Final L, 5-4
Fri. 13 at Mitchell Final W, 6-3
Sun. 15 Bay Path Final L, 6-3
Sat. 21 at Anna Maria * Final L, 9-0
  @ Paxton Sports Centre
Sat. 28 vs. Simmons * @ MIT Briggs Tennis Courts Final L, 9-0
Sun. 29 at Vaughn Final W, 9-0
  @ US National Tennis Center (Flushing, NY) US Tennis Center
 
October
Sat. 5 Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 9 at St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 13 Post Postponed
Mon. 14 Suffolk * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 19 Mount Ida * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 20 at New Rochelle Final W, 7-2
  Beckwith Pointe
Wed. 23 at Suffolk Final L, 9-0
  GNAC Quarterfinals
 
September
Sat. 6 Bay Path Final L, 5-0
Wed. 10 at Mitchell Final L, 8-1
Sat. 13 Brooklyn Postponed
Sun. 14 Staten Island Final L, 8-1
Sun. 21 Vaughn Final W, 8-1
Sun. 28 St. Joseph's (Brkln) Final W, 6-3
 
October
Wed. 1 at Suffolk * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 5 New Rochelle Final W, 6-3
Wed. 8 St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 12 Simmons * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 13 at Mount Ida * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 17 Anna Maria * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 21 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 9-0
 
September
Wed. 9 at Mitchell Final W, 6-3
Sat. 12 Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 20 Sarah Lawrence Final L, 6-3
Wed. 23 CCNY Final W, 6-3
Sat. 26 at Vaughn Final W, 8-1
  USTA (Queens, NY)
Sun. 27 at Bay Path Final W, 5-4
  Played at Forest Park, Springfield, Mass.
 
October
Sun. 4 at St. Josephs (Brkln) Final W, 8-1
Tue. 6 at St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final L, 7-2
Wed. 7 Mount Ida * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 10 at Simmons * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 12 Suffolk * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 17 at Anna Maria * Final W, 6-3
Sun. 18 at New Rochelle Final W, 9-0
Wed. 21 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 8-1
  GNAC Quarterfinal
 
September
Fri. 2 Bay Path Postponed
Sat. 10 Lesley Final L, 6-3
Sat. 17 Anna Maria * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 24 Vaughn Final W, 9-0
Sun. 25 at Molloy Final L, 9-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Suffolk * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 2 at York (NY) Final W, 9-0
Wed. 5 at Mount Ida * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 8 Simmons * Final L, 6-1
Mon. 10 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 9-0
  at Rhode Island College.
Sat. 15 St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 16 New Rochelle Final W, 8-1
Wed. 19 at St. Joseph (Conn.) % Final L, 5-0
  GNAC First Round
 
September
Sat. 2 at Lehman Final W, 7-2
Sat. 9 New Haven Final L, 9-0
Sun. 10 at Sarah Lawrence Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 Mount Ida * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 20 Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 21 at Vaughn Final W, 9-0
  National Tennis Center
Sat. 23 at Simmons * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 30 Suffolk * Final L, 7-2
 
October
Sun. 1 at New Rochelle Final W, 9-0
Tue. 3 at St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 7 John Jay Final W, 8-1
Sun. 8 at Lesley Final L, 8-1
Sat. 14 Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 8-1
  Homecoming
Sun. 15 York (NY) Final W, 9-0
Wed. 18 at Simmons % Final L, 5-0
  GNAC Championship - First Round
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event